TRT da 1ª Região
Desembargador: José Luis Campos Xavier
Juiz: Filipe Ribeiro Alves Passos

TRT da 2ª Região
Juíza: Sandra Miguel Abou Assali Bertelli

TRT da 3ª Região
Desembargadora: Adriana Goulart de Sena Orsini
Juíza: Luciana Alves Viotti

TRT da 4ª Região
Desembargadora: Maria Madalena Telesca
Juíza: Maria Silvana Rotta Tedesco

TRT da 5ª Região
Desembargadora: Maria das Graças Oliva Boness
Juíza: Dorotéia Silva de Azevedo Mota

TRT da 6ª Região
Desembargador: Paulo Dias Alcântara
Juiz: Milton Gouveia da Silva Filho

TRT da 7ª Região
Desembargadora: Regina Gláucia Cavalcante Nepomuceno
Juíza: Karla Yacy Carlos da Silva

TRT da 8ª Região
Juíza: Maria Zuila Lima Dutra
Juíza: Vanilza de Souza Malcher

TRT da 9ª Região
Desembargadora: Rosemarie Diedrichs Pimpão
Juiz: Rodrigo da Costa Clazer

TRT da 10ª Região
Juíza: Ana Beatriz Amaral do Cid Ornellas

TRT da 11ª Região
Desembargador: Jorge Alvaro Marques Guedes
Juiz: Mauro Augusto Ponce de Leão Braga

TRT da 12ª Região
Desembargadora: Maria de Lourdes Leiria
Juíza: Patrícia Pereira de Sant’Anna

TRT da 13ª Região
Desembargador: Thiago de Oliveira Andrade
Juíza: Maria Lilian Leal de Souza

TRT da 14ª Região
Desembargador: Francisco José Pinheiro Cruz
Juiz: Vitor Leandro Yamada

TRT da 15ª Região
Desembargador: Tereza Aparecida Asta Gem
Juíza: Eliana dos Santos Alves Nogueira
Juiz: José Roberto Dantas Oliva
Juiz: Tarcio José Vidotti

TRT da 16ª Região
Desembargadora: Marcia Andrea Farias da Silva
Juíza: Liliana Maria Ferreira Soares Bouéres

TRT da 17ª Região
Juíza: Rosaly Stange Azevedo
Juíza: Suzane Schulz Ribeiro
Juíza: Germana de Morelo

TRT da 18ª Região
Juiz: Platon Teixeira de Azevedo Neto
Juíza: Silene Aparecida Coelho

TRT da 19ª Região
Juiz: Alonso Cavalcante de Albuquerque Filhos
Juíza: Kassandra Nataly de Andrade Carvalho e Lima

TRT da 20ª Região
Desembargador: João Aurino Mendes Brito
Juiz: Antônio Francisco de Andrade

TRT da 21ª Região
Juiz: Cácio Oliveira Manoel
Juiz: Zeu Palmeira Sobrinho

TRT da 22ª Região
Desembargador: Francisco Meton Marques de Lima

TRT da 23ª Região
Desembargador: Edson Bueno de Souza
Juiz: Ivan José Tessaro

TRT da 24ª Região
Desembargador: João de Deus Gomes de Souza
Juiz: Márcio Alexandre da Silva